Add to Calendar
Date Opponent Notes Result Time/Status Links
Jan. 17, 2020 vs. St. Norbert 6:00 PM
Jan. 18, 2020 vs. St. Vincent (Pa.) 12:00 PM
  vs. Wilkes 4:00 PM
Jan. 24, 2020 at Penn St.-Altoona * 7:00 PM
Jan. 25, 2020 vs. Stevenson Juniata Invitational 10:30 AM
  vs. SUNY New Paltz Juniata Invitational 2:30 PM
Feb. 02, 2020 vs. Elmira 1:00 PM
  vs. Mount Union 5:00 PM
Feb. 08, 2020 at Wittenberg * 1:00 PM
Feb. 15, 2020 at Trine 11:00 AM
  vs. Indiana Tech 1:00 PM
Feb. 21, 2020 vs. Penn St.-Altoona * 7:00 PM
Feb. 22, 2020 vs. Wittenberg * 1:00 PM
Feb. 26, 2020 vs. Geneva * 7:00 PM
Feb. 29, 2020 vs. Penn St.-Behrend * AMCC Quad 12:00 PM
  vs. Thiel * AMCC Quad 2:00 PM
Mar. 06, 2020 vs. Sage (N.Y.) Keuka Invitational 6:00 PM
Mar. 07, 2020 at Keuka Keuka College Invitational 12:00 PM
  vs. Randolph-Macon Keuka College Invitational 2:00 PM
Mar. 21, 2020 vs. Medaille * 12:00 PM
  at D'Youville * 4:00 PM
Mar. 24, 2020 at Mount Union 7:00 PM
Mar. 28, 2020 at Penn St.-Behrend * AMCC Quad 12:00 PM
  vs. Thiel * 4:00 PM
Apr. 01, 2020 at Geneva * 7:00 PM
Apr. 04, 2020 vs. Medaille * 10:00 AM
  vs. D'Youville * 4:00 PM
Mar. 30, 2019 at Hiram * L, 3-2 Final
  vs. Geneva * L, 3-2 Final
  vs. Geneva * L, 3-0 Final
  at Hiram * W, 3-2 Final
Jan. 18, 2019 vs. Adrian Hiram Invitational L, 3-1 Final
Jan. 19, 2019 vs. Thomas More (Ky.) W, 3-1 Final
Jan. 25, 2019 vs. Loras L, 3-0 Final
Jan. 26, 2019 vs. Concordia Wisconsin L, 3-0 Final
  vs. St. John Fisher (N.Y.) L, 3-1 Final
Jan. 29, 2019 at Mount Union L, 3-2 Final
Feb. 01, 2019 vs. Wells L, 3-0 Final
Feb. 02, 2019 vs. SUNY Poly L, 3-0 Final
  vs. Elmira L, 3-1 Final
Feb. 08, 2019 vs. Brooklyn W, 3-0 Final
Feb. 09, 2019 vs. Wittenberg * L, 3-2 Final
  vs. Brooklyn W, 3-0 Final
Feb. 15, 2019 at Penn St.-Altoona * L, 3-1 Final
Feb. 20, 2019 at Geneva * L, 3-0 Final
Feb. 23, 2019 vs. Medaille * L, 3-0 Final
  at D'Youville * L, 3-2 Final
Mar. 02, 2019 vs. Thiel * L, 3-1 Final
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend * L, 3-1 Final
Mar. 08, 2019 at Alvernia (Pa.) L, 3-0 Final
Mar. 09, 2019 vs. Marymount (Va.) L, 3-1 Final
  vs. Stevens L, 3-0 Final
Mar. 16, 2019 vs. Penn St.-Altoona * W, 3-0 Final
Mar. 19, 2019 vs. Mount Union W, 3-1 Final
Mar. 23, 2019 at Wittenberg * L, 3-0 Final
  vs. Geneva * L, 3-0 Final
Apr. 05, 2019 vs. Randolph-Macon L, 3-2 Final
Apr. 06, 2019 vs. Thiel * W, 3-0 Final
  at Penn St.-Behrend * L, 3-0 Final
Jan. 19, 2018 vs. Neumann (Pa.) Misericordia Tournament W, 3-0 Final
  vs. St. Elizabeth W, 3-0 Final
Jan. 20, 2018 at Misericordia W, 3-2 Final
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona L, 3-0 Final
Jan. 26, 2018 vs. Penn St.-Behrend ^ L, 3-1 Final
Jan. 27, 2018 vs. St. John Fisher (N.Y.) L, 3-1 Final
  vs. Wittenberg L, 3-0 Final
Jan. 31, 2018 vs. Thiel L, 3-1 Final
Feb. 03, 2018 at Penn St.-Behrend L, 3-0 Final
Feb. 11, 2018 vs. Medaille ^ L, 3-1 Final
  at D'Youville ^ L, 3-0 Final
Feb. 18, 2018 vs. Lancaster Bible L, 3-0 Final
  at Penn St.-Altoona ^ L, 3-0 Final
Feb. 23, 2018 vs. Mount St. Joseph Hiram College (Hiram, OH) L, 3-0 Final
Feb. 24, 2018 vs. Elmira L, 3-2 Final
  vs. Medaille W, 3-1 Final
Mar. 03, 2018 vs. Fontbonne L, 3-2 Final
  at Wittenberg Game to be played at Emmanuel Christian Academy L, 3-0 Final
Mar. 09, 2018 at Olivet (Mich.) L, 3-2 Final
  vs. Siena Heights L, 3-0 Final
Mar. 13, 2018 at Thiel L, 3-1 Final
Mar. 16, 2018 at St. John Fisher (N.Y.) L, 3-0 Final
  vs. Baruch L, 3-0 Final
Mar. 17, 2018 vs. Elmira L, 3-0 Final
Mar. 28, 2018 vs. Keuka L, 3-2 Final
  vs. Keuka W, 3-2 Final
Mar. 30, 2018 vs. Illinois Tech L, 3-0 Final
Mar. 31, 2018 vs. Juniata Hiram Invitational L, 3-0 Final
  vs. Adrian L, 3-1 Final
Apr. 07, 2018 vs. Olivet (Mich.) W, 3-0 Final
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event